Friedrich Fritz Hildebrandt, Friedrich Fritz Hildebrandt Tyskland 1819-1885. Hamnbild. Signerad F. Hildebrandt. Olja på duk, 31 x 49.
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
Sold at Auction: Eduard Hildebrandt, Eduard Hildebrandt
Auction catalogue Hildebrandt Tackle is online
auction house im Kinsky, Vienna: leading auction house - THE Stylemate
Hildebrandt's Auktionshaus
Eduard Hildebrandt - Artist - Auktionshaus Stahl
Fritz Hildebrandt (1878-1970), - Auktionen & Preisarchiv
Eduard Hildebrandt - Sell & Buy Works, prices, biography